Texas Girls Coaches Association

 

Softball Poll

Comments: Rankings this week: 

Reminder Regional quarterfinalists are tied for 17th.  Regional semifinalists are tied for 9th, Regional finalists are tied for 5th.  Final Four are 1-2 with semifinalists tied for 3rd.

Playoffs underway.  Polls updated after each playoff round but are only Top Ten.  Final poll is based on point of elimination. 

District champions who do not make the regional quarterfinals are the honorable mention teams. First and second are acknowledged, then tie for third, tie for fifth, tie for ninth and tie for 17th based on elimination round.

Notice: Coaches, When your season is completed, please take a few minutes to nominate deserving players from your team for the Texas Sports Writers Association All-State Softball Team.

Players do not have to be seniors.

Deadline to nominate is Friday, June 7 (the week after the state softball tournament).

To nominate, please return the following information to Jack Stallard with the Longview News-Journal.
Email: jstallard@news-journal.com

PLAYER(S):
TEAM/SCHOOL:
CLASSIFICATION OF TEAM: (1A, 2A, et al, PLEASE INCLUDE THIS)
Player POSITION:
FINAL SEASON STATS: (Feel free to include any postseason honors you know about, or if the kid has signed or given a verbal pledge to a college)
Note: if a player played more than one position, PLEASE tell me what position you prefer she be considered for. If they played multiple positions, you might want to consider nominating for Utility. ALSO, if the player is an infielder, PLEASE be specific about what position since we select a 1B, 2B and SS.

Jack Stallard, Sports Editor, Longview News-Journal
jstallard@news-journal.com   Twitter: @lnjsports

Butch
TGCA Editor in Chief
Sports Polls
ejhartvb@gmail.com

Texas Girls Coaches Association
State Softball Poll
May 22, 2024

 
    Class 1A
  FF Neches 15-2
  FF Jonesboro 21-7
  FF Slocum 11-10
  4 Gail Borden County 14-2
  4 Hermleigh 17-8
  5t Moulton 13-9
  5t Dodd City 9-8-3
  5t Brookeland 21-4
  9t Chester
  9t Harrold
  9t Eula
  9t Bloomburg
  9t Leakey
  9t Medina
  9t Blum
  9t Abbott
  17t Westbrook
  17t Electra
  17t Santa Anna
  17t Menard
  17t Avery
  17t Wells
  17t Martinsville
 

Honorable Mention : Runge, North Zulch, Gholson, Huckabay, Graford, Claude, Crosbyton, Van Horn, Spurger and Saltillo

 
    Class 2A
  1 Shiner 27-3
  2 Riesel 30-3-1
  3 Crawford 26-5
  4 Forsan 27-6-1
  5 Beckville 29-5-1
  6 Weimar 22-11
  7 Cross Roads 30-8-1
  8 Anson 19-11
  9t Thorndale 20-12
  9t Haskell 18-5
  9t Shelbyville 26-13
  9t Floydada 28-8-1
  9t Tolar 22-7
  9t McLeod 24-10
  9t Bremond 21-6
   
 
    Class 3A
  1 Coahoma 29-0
  2 Hallettsville 38-2
  3 Franklin 39-3-1
  4 Rains 33-6-1
  5 Grandview 29-3
  6 Iowa Park 26-13
  7 Columbus 25-8
  8 Whitesboro 31-6
  9t Santa Gertrudis Academy 25-6
  9t Mount Vernon 27-11
  9t Queen City 26-5
  9t Kountze 37-7
  9t Lyford 20-15
  9t Amarillo River Road 24-11
  9t Bushland 27-7-1
  9t East Bernard 28-8-2
 

 

 
  Class 4A
  1 Corpus Christi Calallen 29-2
  2 Liberty 37-2
  3 Aubrey 31-4
  4 Sanger 36-7
  5 Bullard 33-6-1
  6 Pampa 19-11-1
  7 Canton 30-8
  8 Needville 32-6-1
  9t Floresville 26-10-1
  9t Burkburnett 27-14
  9t Sulphur Springs 24-9
  9t Sealy 28-14
  9t Dumas 27-6-2
  9t Salado 34-3
  9t Robinson 32-9-1
  9t Van Alstyne 19-13
 

 

 
  Class 5A
  1 Melissa 34-2-1
  2 Lake Belton 38-4
  3 Forney 38-3-3
  4 Harlingen South 35-4
  5 Aledo 34-3
  6 Liberty Hill 28-8
  7 Burleson Centennial 32-7
  8 Montgomery Lake Creek 33-6
  9t Barbers Hill 33-5-2
  9t Leander 36-7
  9t Walnut Grove 38-5
  9t Corpus Christi Veterans Memorial 28-11
  9t Abilene 25-15-1
  9t Richmond Foster 25-6-1
  9t Lubbock Monterey 24-11-3
  9t Frisco Wakeland 24-10
 

 

 
  Class 6A
  1 Katy 39-1-1
  2 Denton Guyer 36-3
  3 Waco Midway 31-4
  4 Weslaco 33-6
  5 San Antonio Brennan 30-6
  6 Kingwood 35-7
  7 Rockwall 30-7-1
  8 Keller 28-9-2
  9t Southlake Carroll 34-10
  9t Bridgeland 33-7
  9t Austin Lake Travis 26-15
  9t Brazoswood 31-9
  9t Houston Heights 27-11
  9t Conroe Oak Ridge 33-6
  9t Schertz Clemens 30-12
  9t Plano West 24-14-1
 

 

 


Please send me any update coaching victories so that they can be included in the final poll for end of year that will be out next week.

CAREER COACHING VICTORIES: Thanks to the coaches and to Billy Hicks and Texas Prep Softball for helping compile this list of coaching victories

Wins Last Name, First Name, Schools
750: Smith, Guyla- West
707: Oltman, Laura- Brazoswood.
676: Clark, Laneigh- Pearland
631: Tuffy, Brien- Houston Bellaire
612: Wyrick, Julie- Spring, El Campo and two Oklahoma schools.
607: Hicks, Billy- A&M Consolidated La Grange Sweeny Freeport Brazosport Snyder, Bryan and Boothville- Venice (LA)
609: Eby, Jimmy- Robinson, Magnolia West, Lufkin Hudson.
607: Dickenson, Robby - Wolfforth Frenship Snyder Brownwood Coahoma
603: Martinez, Elias- Harlingen South, San Benito
602: McClanahan, James- Fort Bend Ridge Point Fort Bend Elkins
576: Saucke, Mike- Italy, Hubbard.
575: Martinez, Elias- San Benito and Harlingen South.
574: Dunlavy, Benita- Tomball
557: Johnson, JJ- Lubbock Coronado
556: Medford, Keith- Denton Guyer.
526: Dyson, Mike- Coppell Frisco Centennial
526: Tuffly, Brien- Houston Bellaire
515: Rhodes, Rosemary- Angleton Klein Collins
511: Saucke, Mike- Hubbard Italy
509: Overton, Wes- Midland Lee Big Spring.
508: Mills, Kevin- El Paso Chapin
503: Mosteller, Cindy- Plano East Forney Garland
503: Carrillo, David- Sulphur Springs, Pittsburg, and Commerce.
496: Banker, Glenn – Ennis, Terrell,  Fort Worth North Side
495: McCorkle, David- Alvin, Pearland Dawson Fort Bend Clements
493: Ramsey, James- Pilot Point and Aubrey
486: Rogers, Sherry - Waco Midway
483: Ranton, Shon- Aubrey
476: Cervenka, Bobby - Troy and Robinson
469: Tresslebanker, Richard L. - Edinburg North
469: Pool, Darren- Kermit, Pleasanton, Snyder, Tyler Robert E. Lee, and Andrews.
Abilene, 464:  Larriba, Mark- Flower Mound
464: Tumilty, Christy- Flower Mound Marcus
462: Tuck, Keith- Dripping Springs
460: Bialas, Renee- Magnolia
459: Womack, Wade - Dripping Springs Brenham Castroville Medina Valley
459: Murphy, Shelby- West Columbia Midlothian Victoria
457: Gallagher, John- Smoky Hill (Aurora, CO), Cherry Creek (Englewood, CO), Canyon Lake.
456: Jorgensen, Richard- The Woodlands Austin Westlake
454: Allen, Kirk- Crawford, Groesbeck
442: Tomlinson, Tommy- Chico, Petrolia, Muenster, and Bowie
434: Tadlock, Tracy- Burkburnett, Coahoma Springtown and Azle.
429: Austgen, Carrie- Deer Park North Shore Langham Creek LaMarque Galveston Ball
428: Fulkerson, Hank- Saginaw Boswell
425: Allen, Kirk- Crawford
421: Sisson, David - Pflugerville
418: Rochinski, Michelle- Montgomery, Klein, and Montgomery Lake Creek.
418: Carrillo, David- Sulphur Springs
416: Williamson, Janice - Bryan
411: Lewis, Kevin- Hillsboro
407: Eby, Jimmy- Magnolia West Lufkin Hudson
404: Slack, Karen- Liberty.
403: Coleman, Deana- The Colony
402: Machu, Teresa- San Antonio Churchill
400: Weiss, Wendy- Caldwell
400: Seales, Michael- Blanco
400: Hansen, Melissa - Sweeny Danbury
399: Collier, Heather- Abilene Wylie.
399: Randolph, Kim- Bellaire Episcopal
397: Fox, Jennifer- San Antonio Lady Bird Johnson and Boerne.
394: Coleman, Billy- Lake Travis Canyon Randall Celina
392: Wheeler, Amy- Dallas Bishop Lynch
383: Mangan, Walt- Idalou, Brenham, and Cypress Springs.
383: Wilson, Wade – Brenham, Sinton
380: Baxter, Glenn- Ennis
377: Carpenter, John. Hyde Park.
376: Moore, Laura- Timber Creek Fossil Ridge Crowley
375: Stuewe, Tim- Southlake Carroll San Antonio Alamo Heights
372: Eitel, Pat- Forney and Hallsville
371: Bledsoe, Max- Prosper Frisco
371: Cruz, Paul- Mission Sharyland
370: Kniffen, Justin- Tyler Legacy.
367: McFall, Rob- Carthage and White Oak
361: Bankston, Regina- Burleson
359: Behrend, Arthur- Giddings La Grange
359: Haltom, Jennifer- Midlothian and Mansfield.
358: Managan, Walter- Branham, Cypress Springs, and Idalou.
356: Coleman, Billy- Austin Lake Travis Canyon Randall Celina
351: Whyburn, Billy- Wimberley, Tidehaven, Giddings, Irion County and Robert Lee.
347: Daigle, Wayne- Smithson Valley Spring
345: Whiddon, Winston- Carthage, Beckville
345: Sullivan, Carol- Humble
340: Comfort, Mark - Gladewater Sabine Longview Spring Hill Longview Pine Tree
340: Yuma, Paul- Banquete Skidmore- Tynan and Odem
339: Kangas, Terry- Katy Seven Lakes Katy Taylor
339: Kniffen, Justin- Tyler Lee Harleton
338: Iglesias, Iris- Mission
337: McFall, Rob- Carthage White Oak Cleveland (OK) Cashion (OK)
333: Hayes, Shelly- La Vernia Copperas Cove Clyde Snyder
332: Gates, Tiffany- Baytown Sterling Round Rock Westwood
331: Fregia, Faye- Leander Elgin
330: Wygle, Mark- De Leon
328: Bottoms, Steve - Grapevine
326: Maupin, Roger- Weimar
325: Garcia, Nilda- Kingsville
322: Damron, Heather- Wylie, DeSoto
322: Morgan, Jason- Evadale, Silsbee
320: Hopper, Nancy - Huntsville
320: Mayfield, Michelle- Mansfield Legacy
320: Stoughton, Cathy- McNeil and San Marcos
319: Carrillo, David- Sulphur Springs
317: Carpenter, John- Hyde Park
317: Musemeche, Rick- Levelland.
315: Carroll, Kelly - Fort Bend Christian
306: Rose, Michael- Bushland Amarillo Caprock
306: Vinklarek, Sharon - LaGrange
303: Smirl, David- Amarillo Tascosa and Dumas.
302: Suarez, Jesus- Eagle Pass CC Winn
302: Weese, Jason- Ira Littlefield the Colony and College Park.
299: Edwards, Michelle- Waco Midway Gatesville
298: Roberts, Jeff- Lucas Lovejoy, Georgetown East View Van
297: Prater, Amie- Mansfield Legacy
297: Perez, Daniel- Houston Reagan
296: Foster, John- Haskell
294: Mann, Scott- Springtown, Yoakum, Breckenridge, Seymour
292: Raya, Nick- Richardson Pearce
291: Mazac, CJ- Needville
290: Murry, Julie- Bullard and Henderson.
288: Walker, Dugan- Lake Dallas
288: Whiddon, Winston- Beckville Carthage
287: Morrow, Tayna- Justin Northwest
285: Garcia, John - Seguin
276: Waller, Bryan- Copperas Cove SA East Central Early Pottsboro McGregor Gorman Pettus
275: Balthun, Amanda- Samuel Clemens.
273: Braly, Suzanne- Van
273: Prater, Amie- Mansfield Legacy Kennedale
270: Esparza, Debbie - Harlingen South
267: Cox, Shay- Abilene
264: Fair, Ronnie- Tuloso- Midway
263: Bell, Daryl- Dayton
263: Mikeska, Mike- Hallettsville
262: Delozier, Scott- Emory Rains North Forney Dallas White
260: Bates, Keith- Pottsboro
260: Blackburn, Matt- Belton
260 : Kelly, D'Layne- SA Clark SA Providence
257: Starnes, Ryan- Brock Lexington and Nocona
256: Blackburn, Matt- Belton
255: Klick, Robert- Van, Gunter, and Brock
255:  Horn, Greg- Latexo
254: Qualls, Gary- Caddo Mills Athens
254: Peloquin, Pat- Rosenberg Lamar Consolidated
254: Young, Perry- Burleson Midland Lee
253: Musemeche, Rick - Levelland and Stamford
252: Marquart, Myron- Ingleside
251: Shives, Thomas- Hurst Bell and Irving
250: Nelson, Jimmy- FW Nolan Catholic
248: Fielder, Mike- Richland Haltom
246: Crouch, Alisha- Wichita Falls Rider and Petrolia
244: Zander, Clint- Bosqueville
243: Esparza, Brett- PSJA North and Rio Hondo.
242: Chavez, Alfonso- Early and Cameron Yoe
241: Libby, Scott- San Antonio Taft
241: Tarrant, Jeremy - Mount Pleasant, Pittsburg, and Ferris
239: Strickland, Jeremy- Trenton
239: Castillo, Daniel- Port Lavaca Calhoun Corpus Christi West Oso
238: Bond, Clif- Cypress Woods
235:  Schmidt, Dennis- Hays and Corsicana.
235: Schoettle, Kathy- Northwest Nelson White Settlement Brewer
232: Snell, Katy – Lockhart, Buda Johnson232: Poehler, Brian- Keller and Frisco
231: Luna, Enrique- Bryan
230: Hudgeons, Charles- Simms- Bowie and Normangee
227: Winton, Landon- Lubbock- Cooper
226: Sullivan, Shannon- Burleson Centennial Cedar Hill Jarrell
225: Mallette, Will- Nederland
225: Wolf, Amanda- Elgin
225: Price, Gilbert- Schulenburg Shiner St. Paul
225: Zea, Cynthia- Plano
222: Casey, Tim- Houston Stratford Houston Northbrook
221: Carpenter, John- Austin Hyde Park
221: Gaddis, Haley - Austin Westlake
220: Stryk, Rodney- Flatonia
217: Holton, Ron - Grandview Diboll
216: Bradford, Kristy- Lexington Hitchcock Giddings
215: Cook, Mitzi- Bishop Lynch
214: Harrigan, Doug- Pflugerville Hendrickson
213: Gibson, Jonathan- Boling, Sweeny, Wharton.
213: Arrington, Adam- Graham
210: Staggs, Ben - Perrin- Whitt
208: Mayes, Rus- Stephenville Eastland
208: Rodriguez, Rick- El Paso Montwood
207: Leidy, Trish- Santa Fe
207: Fuller, Aaron- Mont Belvieu Barbers Hill Buda Hays
206: Huber, Joe- Mesquite Poteet
205: Cone, Lisa - Buda Hays Geronimo Navarro Lockhart
205: Englutt, Micky- Bonham
204: Williams, Debbie - Friendswood
202: Cronk, Brian- Canyon Lubbock Monterey
201: Knapik, Tracy- La Grange
200: De Los Santos, Thomas- Santa Gertrudis Academy.
200: Casarez, Jesse- Colorado City.
198: Royer, Robert- Coahoma Houston Westside Franklin Emery Weiner
196: Barker, Kathy- Paris North Lamar
192: Ragsdale, Randy- West Orange- Stark
192: Bryan, Morgan- Huntsville, Diboll, Athens, and Paris.
190: Hendrix, Lauren- Humble Kingwood
188: Bryan, Morgan- Huntsville, Diboll, Athens, and Paris.
188: Thompson, Tisha- Hughes Springs
187: Cano, Jaime- Woodsboro
186: Mueller, Sher- Tomball Concordia Lutheran
184: Jones, Erica- Anson Baird Clyde
183: Hogan, Steve- Valley Mills and Penelope.
183: Douglas, Amanda- Lucas Lovejoy
181: Riddle- Cottingham, Amber- Carrollton Creekview Hawley
177: Morin, Javier- Laredo United
175: Fritz, Moe- McKinney Boyd Keller
174: Glasscock, Robb - SA East Central Orange Grove SA Wagner George West Coahoma
173: Thuman, Tom- Dallas Conrad and Frisco Lone Star.
173: Wagner, Shane - El Campo
172: Wallace, Trevor- Como Pickton.
171: Johnson- Landers, Cathie- Austin Bowie
169: Garcia, Orlando- Mission Sharyland
169: Rogers, Jonathan- Red Oak South Grand Prairie
168: Alvarez, Abraham- Somerset
168: Whiddon, Anna- New Caney Mineral Wells Pollok Central
165: Allensworth, Jeff- Detroit
162: Heisig, Randy- Grand Prairie
162: Mueller, Sarah - Cypress Ranch
161: Evans, Debbie - Allen
161: Ledford, Ricky- Iowa Park
159: Montgomery, Eric- Longview Spring Hill Frisco Reedy Forney
158: Roberts, Steve- Hereford Sweetwater Hale Center
157: Acree, Val- Muleshoe, Winters, Yorktown
156: Walker, Eric- Teague
154: Beltran, J.D.- Medina Valley
151: Baker, Kelly- Richardson Lake Highlands
151: Beyer, Liz- Northside Brandeis
151: Holdbrook, Andrea- McGregor Waco Reicher
144: Biffle, Michelle- Langham Creek.
144: Strong, Lindsay- Keller
143: Beets, Bruce- Fort Bend Willowridge Jersey Village Bay City
142: Burnett, Barbara- Humble Summer Creek Seymour
142: Morris, Brent- Amarillo High
140: Daigle, Lisa- Smithson Valley
139: Schmidt, Amber- Needville.
139: Price, James- Lovelady Crockett High Island
138: Hollyfield- Evadale/
138: Commander, Lexi- Elysian Fields
135: Miller, Jerry- Katy Cinco Ranch
132: Parr, Kevin- Friendswood
130: Spencer, Amanda- Moody Pearland Dawson Galveston Ball
128: Hunter, Jarrod- Magnolia, Cypress Ridge, Rockwall Heath
125: Strickland, Lauren- Crandall, Whitewright, and Nevada Community.
125: Fendley, Jimmy - Paris North Lamar
123: Morales, Armando- Floydada.
123: Merritt, Robert- Maypearl
122: Arrambide, Christian - Stafford
121: Finch, Brian - Groveton
120: Cummins, Jerry - Snyder La Poynor Rice Henderson Coldspring- Oakhurst Sheldon King
119: Oregbesan, Jennifer- Texas City Galena Park North Shore
118: Morgan, Bryan- Huntsville, Diboll, Athens, and Paris.
116: Moe, Dennis- Bay City and San Marcos
115 : Maples, Jon- Edinburg Vela
115 : Jackson, Ryan- Dalhart
114 : Savage, Ronda- Pleasanton
112: DeLeon, Sally - Tuloso- Midway
112: Lemoine, Jessica- Port Neches- Groves Gilmer Kountze
112: Volek, Jolene - Georgetown East View Holland
111: Casarez, Jesse- Kermit Vanderbilt Industrial
110: Culwell, Kenneth- Cleburne.
111: Hill, Johnny- Plainview
110: Groholski, K.L.- Bremond
110: Eller, Shauna- Cypress Lakes Wharton
108: Folmar, Matt- Carthage
108: Wheeler, Newt- Idalou
107: Berryhill, Ronald- Danbury
107: Collier, Elizabeth- Corsicana
106: McDaniel, Wade - Corpus Christi Miller Orange Grove
104: Moffett- Garcia, Jennifer- Corpus Christi Ray
103: Sales, co9lby- Mabank
102: Roberts, Katie- Brenham Santa Fe
102: Young, Billy- Anderson- Shiro
101: Bane, Jenna, Abilene.
101: Langston, Brandon- Slaton.
101: Balke, Virgil- New Caney Porter Altair Rice Consolidated Columbus
100: Muncrief, Crystal- West Sabine.
100: Bledsoe, Corey- Burnet
100: Richardson, Jeff- Shallowater
100: McEachern, Kelsie- Lake Belton.
99:   Beyer, Philiip- Weatherford
98:   Cherry, Lance- Tom Bean
98:   Strickland, Jeremy- Trenton
96:   Schmidt, Amber- Needville
95:   Wilkerson, Tye- Princeton, Rusk and Ranchview.
94:   Debruin, Lise- Waller Klein Oak Tomball Memorial Angleton
94:   Richard, Martha - Frisco Liberty
93:   Klein, Roy- Bandera
91:   Kinder, Karah- Mansfield Summit
90:   Gillen, Zachary- Whitewright
90:   Lara, Leechelle - Aldine MacArthur
88:   Mullins, Matthew- Hutto
88:   Cooper, Katina- Hawkins, Fruitvale, and Edgewood
87:   Burkett, Alan- Beeville Jones
86:   Boyd, Ashley- Humble Atascocita
83:   Sharkey, Rebecca - Bastrop Cedar Creek
82:   Davies, Sarah - San Angelo Lake View
82:   Struck, Marvin- Somerville
81:   Harvill, Jay- Mansfield
81:   Spaniel, Philip- Allen Garland Rowlett
80:   Price, Jody - North Forney Royce City Cuero Victoria East
77:   Kimberling, Chad- Axtell New Caney Granbury
76:   Courville, Brandy- S&S Consolidated Little Elm
76:   Fox, Troy- Crosby
76:   Fuller, Shane- Big Lake Reagan County
75:   Spencer, Katie- Katy Seven Lakes
74:   Balkcom, Luke- Alto
73:   Freeman, Scott- Ballinger Bangs
72:   Storment, Jon - Longview
71:   Brogdon, Jason- Van Alstyne
71:   Stone, Charlie- Wichita Falls City View Frederick (OK)
69 :   Johnson, Don- Riesel.
68 :   Lutz, Larissa- Franklin
68 :   Scoggin, Michael- Corrigan- Camden
67:   Eusay, JJ- Ferris
64:   Gustartis, Lauren- Houston Westbury Clear Falls
64:   Richter, Tim- Marble Falls Geronimo Navarro
62:   Anderson, Steve - Devine
62:   Garcia, Orlando- Sharyland Pioneer
62:   Hinojosa, James- Three  Rivers Kenedy
62:   Robertson, Lauren- Lexington Rockdale Lexington
60:   Arrington, Adam- Wichita Falls City View
59:   Vargas, Abe- D'Hanis Bandera
59:   Wilfong, Paula- Farmersville Blue Ridge
57 :   McMillon, Brady- Kirbyville
56 :   Davis, Ron - Austin Anderson
54:   Herrera, Cynthia- Stamford.
52:   Enderlin, Natalie- Valley Mills Granger
51:   Mackey, Molly- Union Grove
51:   Deputy, Craig- Princeton
49:  Spalek, Chris - Aransas Pass
48:  Cover, Larissa- San Antonio McCollum
48:  Schindler, Garrett- Columbus
47:  Gallimore, Shawn - Dallas Ursuline
47:  Lyle, Donnie- Coldspring- Oakhurst Shepherd
45:  Kirkpatrick, Cheyenne- Kilgore
45:  Boles, Chelsea- Pearland Dawson
44:  Schell, Matt- Carrollton Creekview
43:  Herrera, Cynthia- Stamford.
42:  Williams, Corrie- Kaufman
40:  Milligan, Jason- Princeton
40:  Cave, Brian- Linden Kildate36: Wingo, Richard- Farmersville
35:  Paige, Shelly Hash- Cisco
34:  Carroll, Jeremy- Groveton
32:  Dunham, Skip- Manvel
31:  Baker, John - Cypress Springs Alief Elsik
23:  Lewis, Kevin- Orange Grove Wharton
17:  Anderson, Chris, Dennison

revive About Us | Site Map | Privacy Policy | Contact Us |©2009 Revive Properties LTD. LLP - G.P. Revive Management Inc.